Graffiti Closed

402 E 9th St Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 355

Issue ID:

5264153

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Iron Horse

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

caps removed from all the light poles. wires exposed.

2 Comments

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

  • Closed Environmental Services (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...