Street Parking Issues Open

420 East Howard Avenue Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5264202

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Street Parking Issues

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant, bad driving

Description

Parking on East Howard in front of fire hydrant. Illegal parking on one side of the street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...