Vehicle Parking Issue Archived

Ligon Mill Rd Wake Forest 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5265242

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Vehicle Parking Issue

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

18 wheelers parking in mud, destroying land and when leaving they’re making a mess of streets. This is not everyday.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.