Sanitation Department Archived

4651 23rd St N Saint Petersburg 33714, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1560

Issue ID:

5265832

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Description

Brush Pile that has been reported multiple times by multiple people. City workers reported it as well. So what’s the hold up????

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.