Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

4–16 Colborne Rd Boston 02135, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5266062

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002770982

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on pole

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street or Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.