Sanitation Department Archived

132 42nd Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5266184

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

61 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5266185

Description

furniture and debris pick up

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Commercial

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.