Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

Oakland 94611 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5266387

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

863962

Tagged:

pothole, tree, trash

Description

Very large and growing pile of trash surrounding a tree in southwest corner of Mosswood Park near broadway.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.