Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

harmful debri Acknowledged

3361 Coquina Key Dr Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5266491

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

37 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5268676

Description

boat cover is torn and shredded, flying into water and surrounding yards. Harmful to our wildlife and sea life.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.