Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Tree Issue Acknowledged

2030 Fourth St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5266502

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

string

Tagged:

tree

Description

Broken branch on the north corner of Essex Way and Fourth St


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.