Parking Enforcement Archivé

1144 Barnaby Terrace Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5267564

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

Parking Enforcement

Vues:

22 fois

Quartier:

Anacostia

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-00009995

Description

Numerous cars on lot without valid credentials


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Comments are closed for archived issues.