Beach Issues Archived

8550 W Gulf Blvd Treasure Island 33706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 185

Issue ID:

5267577

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Beach/Waterway Issues

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Tires all over the beach

also asked...
Q. Issue is with...
A. Beach
Q. Detailed Location:
A. Tires need to be picked up by the city! They’ve been on the beach for a long time!
Q. Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.