Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7670 8th St N Saint Petersburg 33702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5267664

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

44 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, robbery

Duplicated By:

5267674, 3491243

Description

Abandoned trucks, stolen shopping carts, furniture and garbage on property

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

9 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.