Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Acknowledged

828 Orange Ter Macon, GA, 31201, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 303200

Issue ID:

5267762

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need 2 trash cans. 1 can at a 4 apt house

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. N/A

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.