Sign Issue (Traffic or Street) Archived

2–18 Starkey Ave Attleboro 02703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2715

Issue ID:

5268100

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sign Issue (Traffic or Street)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Starker street sign missing.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Street sign
Q. What is the sign issue?
A. Sign missing
Q. Other
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.