Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk Acknowledged

114 Whitwell St Quincy 02169, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5268235

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic - Sign/Crosswalk

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Walk signal does not work for pedestrians trying to cross Whitwell st on crosswalk / traffic light across from QMC


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Katie Conso (Registered User)

  • Chris Cassani (Registered User)

  • Eric D (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.