gate latch missing Archived

72 Jefferson St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5268263

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Parks Issue

Viewed:

328 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Playground gate is missing the latch from the gate on Jefferson street

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Equipment Damaged/Maintenance

Nearby Issues

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.