Codes Compliance Archived

131 98th Ave Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5268400

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

On the corner of Gulf Blvd. and Harrell Avenue sits a trailer. It's been sitting there for months.

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue or Complaint?
A. What is the reason for this trailer, please? (It is not hooked up to municipal water or sewage.)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.