Pothole Archived

1416 S St Nw Washington, DC, 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5268856

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00010359

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole in alley behind 1416 S at Johnson


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.