Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

18 W. Brookland Park Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

52690

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

In the alley behind this location, there are tree limbs for pickup.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.