Debris in the Road Closed

350 East Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 286515

Issue ID:

5269797

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Mill River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reports broken glass in the street in the vicinity of 350 East Street. Please investigate.

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...