Public Space, Streets and Drains Buksan

T-Mobile 109 Church St, New Haven, CT, 06510, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 537770

ID ng Isyu:

5269811

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Tiningnan:

191 beses

Lugar:

Town_Green

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, signs, sidewalk, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Uneven pavement on the sidewalk between the vape shop and the new verrizon store. Fell badly andikely sprained my ankle. Please fix or put up sign for others.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video