Median grass damaged Archived

Treasure Island FL, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4610

Issue ID:

5270275

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Other

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Someone drove up on the median across from our driveway and did major damage to the grass on the median. See photo attached

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.