Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

5100 5th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5270296

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

134 beses

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Falling down fence. Residents keep a very large Rottweiler behind this which slams into it every day when he hears someone in the alley. This fence is a breath away from coming down. And it looks horrible.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Property Maintenance Issues
T. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
S. Yes

4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video