Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Entity Acknowledged

244 Bennett Street Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5270727

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

basement being used as fully functioning apartment.

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. apartment
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. basement

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.