Nuisance, Barking, Abandonded, Abused Animal Archived

609 E Logan Ave Gallup, NM, 87301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5271108

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Nuisance, Barking, Abandonded, Abused Animal

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

These are the dogs that viciously attacked me and my leashed dog Saturday, this photo taklen today 1/7/19

How can this issue be "closed" when these animals are running loose AGAIN!?!


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.