Street Light Out Closed

358 Westhill Dr Newnan, GA, 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6625

Issue ID:

5271384

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Citizen called and left message about out light for GIS

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 35

4 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Closed Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...