Trees Closed

3666 Bassett Ct South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17345

Issue ID:

5272084

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

45648

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Resident is requesting a trimming of the tree located behind her property on the common greens area. She stated the tree is overgrown. Please inspect and determine type of maintenance needed.

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.