Acknowledged by: Menlo Park, CA

Traffic / Crosswalk Signal Acknowledged

Nealon Park Middle Ave, Menlo Park, CA, 94025, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5272350

Submitted To:

Menlo Park

Category:

Sign Damage

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Menlo Park

Reported:

on

Description

The pedestrian crossing sign from the middle of the crosswalk at Middle Ave and Blake is on the side of the road and needs to be reinstalled or replaced.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.