Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Traffic Signals Acknowledged

1807 Studewood St Houston 77008, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5272560

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324922

Description

Lane indicator lights are out on Studewood and 19th

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Lane Assignment - Traffic Signals.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Signal is out
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 9am-4pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.