Pavement Problem Archived

2183-2199 Mt Vernon Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5272938

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6250

Tagged:

pothole

Description

2 potholes eastbound within 150' of each other in this general area


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.