Pavement Problem Archived

2484 Jett Ferry Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5272939

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6251

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole northbound


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.