Litter Open

217 Cottesbrook Dr Wake Forest 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5273691

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Chairs, vacuum cleaners , boxes, duffle bags full of who knows what !
On the sidewalk for 5 days now


8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...