Missed Trash/Recycling Archived

1711-1745 Alexander Springs Ln Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5273851

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Trash was not pick up on Cedar Branch Ct. on Saturday.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash or recycling issue?
A. Trash

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Town of Wake Forest Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.