Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Traffic Signs Acknowledged

7321 Oak Hill Drive Houston, TX 77087, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33620

Issue ID:

5273872

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324949

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

stop sign damaged

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sign Damaged - Traffic Signs.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. stop sign damaged
Q. What type of sign missing/damaged?
A. Stop Sign
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. All

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.