Parking Issues Archived

18 Nipmuc Rd Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5274052

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Since the ticket was closed no comment could be entered. There was a van with NY plates parked overnight and left around 6am in front of 99 Cedar. They were parked there Sunday night and left early Monday morning There is currently a little black suv that has been parked with an expired residential sticker since Sunday by 97 Cedar.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Response to closed ticket Cedar St

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.