Codes Compliance Archived

535 26th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 980145

Issue ID:

5274082

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

57 times

Reported:

on

Description

Truck parked beside the road with a trailer full of lawn chair pieces for over a month. No plates. For sale sign on truck windshield.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.