Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

189 Pine St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200765

Issue ID:

5274185

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair dumped on green belt in front of 189 pine st

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.