Codes Compliance Archived

419 41st St N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5274486

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

54 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

House is empty, has mattress, lamp and other junk in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.