Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

821 Federal House Ave. Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15525

Issue ID:

5274616

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

NEIGHBORHOOD STREET LIGHT BLINKING/ DIM/ OUT

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. NEIGHBORHOOD NEST TO 821 FEDERAL HOUSE AVE. DRIVEWAY

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.