Alley Blading/Smoothing Closed

3075 17th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 959210

Issue ID:

5274639

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Description

Smooth the alley , PLEASE..

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. The entire ALLEY.. Call me I.Boyd @ 727-482-4745 Thank You

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...