Trash/Debris (Public Property) Archived

200 E University Ave Gainesville, FL, 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11995

Issue ID:

5275429

Submitted To:

Roads & Streets

Category:

Trash/Debris (Public Property)

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken glass on sidewalk near City Commission parking spaces outside of City Hall.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the general location of the trash or debris on public property.
A. On city-owned property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.