S-WASTE: Debris Archived

1508 Anthony Road Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 124850

Issue ID:

5275967

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Customer has a pile of limbs by the road

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is larger than a flatbed pickup truck
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.