Drainage/Flooding Issue Archived

9749 1st St E Saint Petersburg, FL, 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045

Issue ID:

5276080

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Drainage/Flooding Issue

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

Near Sunset Beach 7-11 there is a strong, pervasive, foul sewage odor.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Near Sunset Beach 7-11 there is a strong, pervasive, foul sewage odor.
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Sunset Beach 7-11 Store area

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.