Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

2222 45th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5276184

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

45 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

St 45th Ave N at the FDOT fence, there is garbage being dumped.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.