Illegal Dumping Archived

299-309 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

527621

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Here we go again. This is the fourth or fifth or maybe six time that I had to report a pile of trash in this very same spot. Same apartment building across the street something has to be done about this.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.