Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Traffic Signal Issue Acknowledged

1307 Larned St Detroit, MI 48207, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5276231

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

116 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

traffic light at Rivard and Larned is out of time with the 375 light again

also asked...
Q. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
A. Traffic Signal
Q. Please provide intersection name.
A. larned and rivard
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Other
Q. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
A. mistimed

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.