Garbage Open

1019 N Rhode Island Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23625

Issue ID:

5276336

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of Tires, Wood Pallet, Several Long Garage Panels, ETC. on the South Side of House / Garage


New Comment

I want to...