Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

Amersham And Harris Rd Wake Forest, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5276575

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Ligh is out

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Corner of amersham and Harris

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.