Sanitation Department Archived

3963 Porpoise Dr Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5276633

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

35 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash tossed. This is a repeat offender

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Litter
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.