Codes Compliance Archived

8275 4th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1215510

Issue ID:

5276651

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

101 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4286239, 4560126, 3581444, 5160308

Description

Ground maintenance needed at this business location.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.